Podobné larpy

Události

Larpy autorů

Drago Arcanis! (2021)
Superpadouši (2023)
Srdce totality (2021)
Uvěznění (Awain XIII) (2007)
Spáč (Awain IX) (2006)
Zelená bublina (Awain XVII) (2009)
Poklad Ztrachu (Awain X) (2006)
Návrat za nekromantkou (Gawain S. X) (1997)
Smažákův gambit (Awain XV) (2008)
Na březích Šeravy (Awain XI) (2006)
Záchrana princezny Rillwig (Gawain S. V) (1996)
Letův žal (Awain VI) (2005)
Lék pro krále (Gawain S. XII) (1997)
Svatba Luny (Gawain S. XV) (1998)
Zlodružství (Gawain S. XXV) (2001)
Kousaví a hladoví (Awain XXI) (2009)
Nolchean a Tirian (Awain I) (2004)
Izmaelův návrat (Awain II) (2004)
Tři úkoly pro prince (Awain III) (2004)
Černější než noc (Awain XII) (2006)
O zvířátkách (Awain XIV) (2007)
Pravda 22: Žár Jagaziny (2020)
Zlato permoníků (Awain XXVI) (2011)
Děti Nezemě (Awain XXV) (2011)
Superpadouši (Qerch X) (2014)
Sto kamenů (Awain VIII) (2005)
De Profundis: Ticho před bouří (2020)
Brutální masakr na asteroidu (Qerch V) (2013)
Údolí mamutů: Brdský prales (Awain XXVII) (2011)
Údolí mamutů (Awain XXIII) (2010)
Návrat Smrťových vojáků - Larp Tanvald XX (Gawain) (2008)
Vymítání princova démona - Larp Tanvald XVIII (Gawain) (2007)
Firefly LARP II- Srdcová Dáma (Qerch VII) (2014)
Kartel (Qerch XII) (2015)
Benet Orlozub (Gawain S. I) (1995)
Východní zahraničí (Gawain S. II) (1996)
Malý bílý drak (Gawain S. III) (1996)
Velký bílý drak (Gawain S. IV) (1996)
Peřín (Gawain S.VIII) (1997)
Fuingor (Gawain S.IX) (1997)
Firefly LARP - Odkaz Ztracené Země (Qerch II) (2013)
Dědictví Bouře (2017)
Zimní pohádka (Awain XXXII) (2013)
Pravda: Hlubiny zrcadla (2019)
Kroniky Nového Illenu: Pomsta Mythey (2018)
De Profundis (2018)
Odkaz Karla Proppera (Qerch) (2012)
Pravda: Stíny země (2017)
Pravda 23: Kletba severu (2021)
Kroniky Nového Illenu: Děti mrtvých (2019)
Kostomlaty: Nový řád (Awain XXIV) (2010)
Kostomlaty: Hrdinové Pravdy (Awain XX) (2009)
Věk Temna (Qerch XI) (2015)
Pravda: Oči studené (Gawain S. XXXIV) (2008)
Bude svatba, princi? (Awain XXXV) (2014)
Pod Prahou (2020)
Pravda: Potomci bohů (Awain XXVIII) (2011)
Reality Show (2015)
Pravda: Orst vrací úder (Awain XXXVII) (2014)
Qerch XIV: Spasitelnyj Gorod (2016)
Pravda: Kletba severu (Awain XXXIX) (2015)
Pravda: Vyslanci víry (2018)
Mrzácké války - Dobývání Jericha (2016)
Dekameron (2019)
Slzy lesa (Awain XXIX) (2011)
Odpočívej v pokoji (Qerch VI) (2014)
Pravda 24: Let vlaštovky (2023)
Requiem: Reichskinder (2017)
Pravda: Jméno krve (Awain XXXIV) (2013)
Raaver Simar (2016)
Rescue City One (Qerch) (2014)
Pravda: Let Vlaštovky (Awain) (2016)
Srdce lesa (2020)
Pravda: Duše noci (Awain XXXI) (2012)
Terminátor (Qerch) (2015)
© 2013–2021 Larpová databáze   
Tým LD: Jakub Balhar • Michal Havelka • Petr Kuběnský • Filip Appl • Tomáš Felcman • Michal Kára